Taegoon – Call me (Angelic – NSC 26 – Final nacional)
Taio Cruz – Break your heart (Letland – NSC 28 – Final nacional)
Taio Cruz – Dynamite (Shamitri – NSC 40
– Final nacional)
Taio Cruz – There she goes (Wénia – USC 22
– Final nacional)
Taio Cruz – Troublemaker (Selectia – USC
21 – Final nacional)
Take That – Back for good (R.H.N. – NSC 5 – Final nacional)
Take That – Giants (Treli Kardia – USC 79 – Finalista)
Take That – Greatest day (Eslokévia – NSC 19 – Final nacional)
Take That – Kidz (Nishmati – USC 8 – Final nacional)
Take That – Let in the sun (Hidra – USC 54 – Final nacional)
Take That – Love love (Império do Lado – USC 13 – Finalista)
Take That – New day (Genosha – USC 81 – Final nacional)
Take That – Patience (Shamitri – NSC 4 – Final nacional)
Take That – Pray (Selectia – NSC 15 – Final nacional)
Take That – Rule the world (Orion – NSC 9 – Final nacional)
Take That – Said it all (Bokânia – NSC 26 – Final nacional)
Take That – Shine (Tigerland – NSC 12 – Final nacional)
Take That – The flood (Bucovina – USC 0 – Finalista)
Take That – These days (República Polar das Bananas – USC 50 – Final nacional)
Takida – Swallow (Until you’re gone)
(República Polar das Bananas – USC 27 – Finalista)
Takida – To have and to hold (Cool RC Island – USC 51 – Finalista)
Takida – Was it I? (Cool RC Island – USC 10 – Finalista)
Takida – You learn (Bucovina – USC 16 – Finalista)
Tal Bachman – She’s so high (Shamitri – NSC 9 – Finalista)
Tal Benyezri – Des fleurs et des flammes (Gotramalen – USC 78 – Final nacional)
Tal Benyezri – Marcher au soleil (Treli Kardia –
USC 46 – Final nacional)
Tal Benyezri – Rien n’est parfait (Treli Kardia – USC 32 – Final nacional)
Talk Talk – Such a shame (Selectia – NSC 1 – Final nacional)
Talking Heads – Burning down the house (Tigerland – NSC 2 – Final
nacional)
Talking Heads – Psycho killer (República Polar das Bananas – USC 16 –
Final nacional)
Tall Heights – Spirit cold (Cool RC Island – USC 65 – Finalista)
Tallest Man on Earth, The – The dreamer (Col·lobia – USC 32 – Final
nacional)
Tamar Kaprelian – California (República Polar das Bananas – USC 24 –
Final nacional)
Tamar Kaprelian – New day (Haarhus – NSC 38 – Final nacional)
Tamara – No quiero nada sin ti (Pequilo – NSC 39 – Final nacional)
Tamara Obrovac – Turbo funk (Nova
Izzlândia – NSC 29 – Final nacional)
Tamara Walker – Didn’t we love
(Portugália – NSC 26 – Final nacional)
Tambor – Cada dia que passa (Bográvia –
NSC 32 – Final nacional)
Tambor – Desacelera (Alliyjah – USC 25 –
Final nacional)
Tamia – Stranger in my house (Osopar –
NSC 1 – Final nacional)
Tammin Sursok – It’s a beautiful thing
(Kitty’s Paradise – NSC 5 – Finalista)
Tamta – Agapise me (Shamitri – NSC 19 –
Final nacional)
Tamta – Unloved (Agapis – USC 58 – Final nacional)
Tan – Someone (Pequilo – USC 55 – Final nacional)
Tania Breazou – O kosmos mou (Yardrat – USC 87 – Finalista)
Tânia Mara – Febre de amor (Hidra – NSC 17
– Final nacional)
Tânia Mara – Se quiser (Electra – NSC 1
– Final nacional)
Tânia Mara – Sonho lindo (Hugolândia –
NSC 15 – Final nacional)
Tanja Mihhailova – Forevermore
(República da Dalmástia – USC 51 – Final nacional)
Tanja Mihhailova – Külmunud maa (Alliyjah
– USC 52 – Finalista)
Tanja Žagar – Lario da da (Algárbya –
NSC 5 – Final nacional)
Tank – I can’t make you love me (Teknolia – USC 10 – Final nacional)
Tantrum to Blind – Liar lines (Wénia – USC 11 – Finalista)
Tanya – Budet zharko (Letland – NSC 22 – Final nacional)
Tanya Lacey – Now that you’re gone (Teknolia – USC 33 – Final nacional)
Tanya van Graan – Kom terug na my (Pequilo – USC 8 – Finalista)
T-Ara – Cry cry (Império do Lado – USC
66 – Final nacional)
T-Ara – Why are you being like this (Império do Lado – USC 7 – Finalista)
Tarja Turunen – Die alive (Majhill – NSC 28 – Final nacional)
Tarja Turunen – Falling awake (República Polar das Bananas – USC 0 –
Final nacional)
Tarja Turunen – I feel immortal (Bucovina – NSC 40 – Semifinalista)
Tarja Turunen – I walk alone (Nishmati – NSC 39 – Final nacional)
Tarja Turunen – In for a kill (Império
do Lado – USC 52 – Final nacional)
Tarja Turunen – Sing for me (Angelic – NSC 23 – Final nacional)
Tarja Turunen – Victim of ritual
(República Polar das Bananas – USC 45 – Final nacional)
Tarja Turunen / Within Temptation – Paradise (What about us?) (Teknolia – USC
37 – Finalista)
Tarkan – Come closer (Osopar – NSC 2 –
Final nacional)
Tarkan – Dudu (Império do Lado – NSC 9 –
Final nacional)
Tarkan – Kuzu kuzu (Portugália – NSC 23
– Final nacional)
Tarkan – Start the fire (Bétilos – NSC 2 – Final nacional)
Tata Young – El nin yo! (Lyapunovia – NSC 2 – Final nacional)
Tata Young – I believe (Lyapunovia – NSC 3 – Finalista)
Tata Young – My bloody valentine (Odracir – NSC 29 – Semifinalista)
Tata Young – Sexy, naughty, bitchy (Shamitri – NSC 6 – Final nacional)
Tata Young – Zoom (Malepónia – NSC 18 –
Final nacional)
Tata Young / Thanh Bui – Where do we go (Pequilo – USC 32 – Final
nacional)
Tate Stevens – Power of a love song (Hugolândia – USC 31 – Final
nacional)
Tatiana Durão – Party animal (Império do
Lado – USC 44 – Final nacional)
Tatjana Bulanova – Dusha (Império do
Lado – NSC 21 – Final nacional)
Tatjana Bulanova – Ti ne lyoubila
(Electra – NSC 4 – Final nacional)
Tatjana Simic – Ik laat je gaan
(Alexoria – NSC 36 – Final nacional)
Tatjana Simic – Santa Maria (Império do
Lado – NSC 17 – Final nacional)
t.A.T.u. – All about us (Bétilos – NSC 5 – Final nacional)
t.A.T.u. – All the things she said (Alexoria – NSC 11 – Finalista)
t.A.T.u. – Beliy plaschik (Demónia – NSC 29 – Semifinalista)
t.A.T.u. – Fly on the wall (Treli Kardia – NSC 39 – Final nacional)
t.A.T.u. – Gomenasai (Green Hills – NSC
4 – Final nacional)
t.A.T.u. – Malchik gay (Osopar – NSC 15
– Final nacional)
t.A.T.u. – Not gonna get us (Portugália – NSC 6 – Final nacional)
t.A.T.u. – Show me love (Sunnyland – NSC 17 – Final nacional)
Tatyana Shirko – V nebesakh (Teknolia – USC 31 – Finalista)
Taylor Dayne – Tell it to my heart (Protereotita – USC 85 – Final
nacional)
Taylor Henderson – Already gone (República Polar das Bananas – USC 47 –
Final nacional)
Taylor Hicks – Just to feel that way (Cool RC Island – NSC 35 –
Finalista)
Taylor Swift – Back to December (Genosha – USC 3 – Finalista)
Taylor Swift – Begin again (Pequilo – USC 26 – Final nacional)
Taylor Swift – Blank space (Lubinia –
USC 51 – Finalista)
Taylor Swift – Crazier (Treli Kardia – NSC 28 – Finalista)
Taylor Swift – Eyes open (Teknolia – USC 20 – Final nacional)
Taylor Swift – I know places (Alliyjah – USC 66 – Finalista)
Taylor Swift – If this was a movie (Genosha – USC 15 – Final nacional)
Taylor Swift – Invisible (Hugolândia – USC 38 – Final nacional)
Taylor Swift – Look what you made me do (Genosha – USC 83 – Final nacional)
Taylor Swift – Love story (Alexoria – NSC 22 – Final nacional)
Taylor Swift – Mine (Hidra – NSC 40 – Final nacional)
Taylor Swift – Our song (Bokânia – NSC 17 – Final nacional)
Taylor Swift – Out of the woods (Treli Kardia – USC 50 – Final nacional)
Taylor Swift – Picture to burn (Streets FA – NSC 14 – Final nacional)
Taylor Swift – Ready for it? (Agapis – USC 84 – Final nacional)
Taylor Swift – Safe and sound (Saint-Tevan – USC 18 – Finalista)
Taylor Swift – Shake it off (Império do Lado – USC 48 – Final nacional)
Taylor Swift – Style (Wénia – USC 53 –
Final nacional)
Taylor Swift – Teardrops on my guitar (Kitty’s Paradise – NSC 9 – Final
nacional)
Taylor Swift – We are never ever getting back together (Hidra – USC 25 –
Final nacional)
Taylor Swift – Wildest dreams (Genosha – USC 60 – Finalista)
Taylor Swift
– Wonderland (Protereotita – USC 61 – Finalista)
Taylor Swift – You belong with me (Genosha – NSC 27 – Finalista)
Taylor Swift / Zayn Malik – I don’t wanna live forever
(Agapis – USC 80 – Final nacional)
Tayti – Dá-me um xoxo (Electra – NSC 2 –
Final nacional)
Tayti – Mexe o tutu (Arcália – NSC 20 –
Finalista)
Teairra Mari – No daddy (Eslokévia – NSC
7 – Final nacional)
Technotronic – Pump up the jam (Starla – NSC 1 – Final nacional)
Teddy Geiger – For you I will (Confidence) (Col·lobia – USC 42 – Final
nacional)
Tefa – Tempestad (Nishmati – USC 75 – Final nacional)
Tegan and Sara – Closer (Alliyjah – USC 29 – Final nacional)
Tegan and Sara – Goodbye goodbye (Selectia – USC 39 – Final nacional)
Tegan and Sara – I was a fool (Selectia – USC 32 – Finalista)
Temper Trap, The – Sweet disposition (Teknolia – USC 55 – Final nacional)
Tentações – És um vampiro (Arlanda – USC
35 – Final nacional)
Tenth Avenue North – By your side (Pequilo – USC 11 – Final nacional)
Tenth Avenue North – Losing (República
Polar das Bananas – USC 29 – Final nacional)
Teodora – Shumno li go pravja (Império
do Lado – NSC 20 – Final nacional)
Teodora Arsic – Boginja (Império do Lado
– USC 26 – Final nacional)
Terence – Twee vaders (República Polar
das Bananas – USC 0 – Final nacional)
Teresa Radamanto – Caixa de sonho
(Betilos – NSC 23 – Finalista)
Teresa Radamanto – Espreitei para o céu
(República da Dalmástia – NSC 10 – Final nacional)
Teresa Radamanto – Woman in love
(Romiderex – NSC 15 – Final nacional)
Terese Fredenwall – Drop the fight
(Wénia – USC 24 – Final nacional)
Tereza Kerndlová – Careless whisper
(Alliyjah – NSC 17 – Final nacional)
Terra Naomi – Say it’s possible
(Selectia – NSC 27 – Final nacional)
Texas – Getaway (Alliyjah – NSC 3 – Final nacional)
Texas – Say what you want (Orion – NSC 12 – Final nacional)
Texas – Summer sun (Genosha – NSC 19 – Final nacional)
Texas – When we are together (Alliyjah – NSC 25 – Final nacional)
Thaeme Mariôto – Tudo certo (Wénia – USC
18 – Final nacional)
Thalia – Cantando por un sueño (Malepónia – NSC 24 – Finalista)
Thalia – Entre el mar y una estrella (Bétilos – NSC 4 – Finalista)
Thalia – Manías (Nishmati – USC 38 – Final nacional)
Thalia – No me enseñaste (Mirshy – NSC 2 – Final nacional)
Thalia – Regresa a mi (Bétilos – NSC 17 – Finalista)
Thalia – Rosalinda (Azañaland – NSC 31 – Final nacional)
Thalia – Tu y yo (Portugália – NSC 23 – Final nacional)
Thalia – Una alma sentenciada (Orion – NSC 16 – Final nacional)
Thalia – You know he never loved you (Alexoria – NSC 11 – Final
nacional)
That Poppy – Lowlife (Protereotita – USC 79 – Final
nacional)
Thea Hopkins – Lilac sky (Império
Vintage – USC 67 – Final nacional)
Thea Oskarsen – One of a kind (Treli Kardia – USC 23 – Final nacional)
Theocharis Ioannidis – Edu mazi mou
meine (Treli Kardia – USC 10 – Final nacional)
Theocharis Ioannidis – Ksipnas ton allo
mou eafto (Treli Kardia – USC 30 – Final nacional)
Therese Grankvist – Feelin’ me (Malepónia – NSC 5 – Final nacional)
Therese Grankvist – Missing disco (Império
Vintage – USC 57 – Final nacional)
Therése Neaimé – All I think about is you (Hugolândia – USC 7 – Final
nacional)
Therése Neaimé – Lovers lullaby (Wénia – USC 14 – Final nacional)
Therése Neaimé – Sold to perfection (Wénia – USC 32 – Final nacional)
This Mortal Coil – Song to the siren (Pequilo – NSC 7 – Final nacional)
Thom Hell – Over you (Genosha – USC 7 – Final nacional)
Thomas Barsøe – Let the world see I’m crying (Pequilo – NSC 22 –
Finalista)
Thomas Fiss – My hands (Teknolia – USC 53 – Final nacional)
Thomas Godoj
– Helden gesucht (Hidra – NSC 24 – Final nacional)
Thomas Godoj
– Love is you (Pequilo – NSC 17 – Final nacional)
Thomas Holm
– Byen kalder (Arlanda – USC 24 – Finalista)
Thomas Holm
– Nitten (Império do Lado – USC 10 – Final nacional)
Thomas Ring – Break the silence (Pequilo – USC 33 – Final nacional)
Thomas Sekelius – Awakening (Treli Kardia – USC 80 –
Final nacional)
Thorsteinn Einarsson – Aurora (Cool RC
Island – USC 69 – Finalista)
Thorsteinn Einarsson – Leya (Saint-Tevan – USC 59 – Finalista)
Thorunn Antonia – So high (Alliyjah – USC 27 – Final nacional)
Those Dancing Days – Reaching forward (Wénia – USC 4 – Final nacional)
Three Graces – Dile (Império do Lado –
USC 29 – Finalista)
Three Graces – Requiem (Nishmati – USC 4 – Finalista)
Thriving Ivory – On your side (Teknolia – USC 40 – Final nacional)
Ti Maria da Peida – Meli (Yardrat – USC
16 – Finalista)
Tiago Bettencourt – Canção do engate
(Saint-Tevan – USC 31 – Final nacional)
Tiago Bettencourt – Canção simples
(Kitty’s Paradise – NSC 6 – Final nacional)
Tiago Bettencourt – Morena (Bucovina –
USC 45 – Finalista)
Tiago Bettencourt – Se me deixasses ser (República Polar das Bananas –
USC 77 – Final nacional)
Tiago Bettencourt – Só mais uma volta
(Hashashin – NSC 35 – Final nacional)
Tiago Braga – Inverno (Pequilo – USC 79 – Finalista)
Tiago Iorc – Scared (Malepónia – NSC 26 –
Final nacional)
Tibor Kocsis – Lásd a csodát (Nishmati –
USC 24 – Finalista)
Tiê Biral – Amuleto (Hugolândia – USC 84 – Final nacional)
Tiffany Desrosiers – Fearless (Nishmati
– USC 51 – Finalista)
Tiger Lillies, The – Crack of doom (Império do Lado – USC 47 – Final nacional)
Tiken Jah Fakoly – Y’en a marre (Trunish
– NSC 16 – Final nacional)
Tim Deluxe – It just won’t do (Demónia –
NSC 27 – Final nacional)
Tim Schou – Goodbye (Império do Lado –
USC 68 – Final nacional)
Tim Schou – Supernova (Império do Lado –
USC 51 – Final nacional)
Tim Urban – Heart of me (Pequilo – USC
15 – Final nacional)
Timon e Pumba – Hakuna matata (Osopar –
NSC 8 – Final nacional)
Timoteij – Feber (Mirshy – NSC 37 –
Final nacional)
Timoteij – Glöd (Hugolândia – USC 46 –
Final nacional)
Timoteij – Het (Pequilo – USC 8 – Final nacional)
Timoteij – Högt över ängarna (Alliyjah –
USC 0 – Final nacional)
Timoteij – Milky way (Marvik – USC 59 – Finalista)
Timoteij – Tabu (Arlanda – USC 21 – Final
nacional)
Timoteij – Vild (Mirshy – NSC 35 – Final
nacional)
Timoteij – Wildfire (Pequilo – USC 53 –
Final nacional)
Timothy Cavicchini – A fuoco (Hidra –
USC 39 – Final nacional)
Timothy Victor – This is my city
(Jardânia – NSC 29 – Final nacional)
Tina Arena – Aimer jusqu’a l’impossible
(Sunshine – NSC 4 – Final nacional)
Tina Arena – Entends-tu le monde?
(Bétilos – NSC 15 – Final nacional)
Tina Arena – Je m’apelle Bagdad (D.I.V.A.
– NSC 37 – Final nacional)
Tina Arena – Les trois cloches (Nova
Izzlândia – NSC 25 – Semifinalista)
Tina Arena –
Overload (Nishmati – USC 61 – Finalista)
Tina Arena – Still running (Selectia – USC 48 – Finalista)
Tina Arena – The flame (Genosha – USC 18
– Final nacional)
Tina Arena – Wasn’t it good (Genosha – NSC 32 – Final nacional)
Tina Arena – You set fire to my life (Selectia – USC 49 – Finalista)
Tina Cousins – Forever (Shamitri – NSC 7
– Final nacional)
Tina Cousins – Pray (Orion – NSC 15 –
Finalista)
Tina Cousins – Pretty young thing
(Pequilo – USC 24 – Final nacional)
Tina Dico – Someone you love (Saint-Tevan – USC 48 – Final nacional)
Tina Karol – Ne boysya (Shamitri – NSC 26
– Final nacional)
Tina Karol – Nochenka (Treli Kardia –
NSC 24 – Final nacional)
Tina Karol – Pupsik (Romiderex – NSC 1 –
Final nacional)
Tina Karol – Vyshe oblakov (Asgard – NSC
7 – Final nacional)
Tina Turner – Golden eye (Portugália –
NSC 12 – Final nacional)
Tina Turner – Simply the best (Genosha – NSC 20 – Final nacional)
Tina Turner – We don’t need another hero (Jonlândia – NSC 28 – Final
nacional)
Tina Turner – When the heartache is over (R.H.N. – NSC 14 – Finalista)
Ting Tings, The – Shut up and let me go (Malepónia – NSC 16 – Final
nacional)
Ting Tings, The – That’s not my name (D.I.V.A. – NSC 38 – Finalista)
Ting Tings, The – We walk (Youkali – NSC 24 – Final nacional)
Tini Stoessel – Born to shine (Treli
Kardia – USC 68 – Final nacional)
TinkaBelle – The man I need (Nishmati – USC 36 – Final nacional)
Tiny Tim – Living in the sunlight (Tigerland – NSC 18 – Final nacional)
Titãs – Epitáfio (República Comunista da
Aldrávia – NSC 29 – Final nacional)
Titiyo –
Come along with me (Lyapunovia – NSC 4 – Final nacional)
Tiziano
Ferro – Il regalo più grande (Pequilo – NSC 23 – Final nacional)
Tiziano
Ferro – La differenza tra me e te (Teknolia – USC 14 – Finalista)
Tiziano
Ferro – La fine (Gotramalen – USC 30 – Final nacional)
Tiziano
Ferro – Sere nere (Letland – NSC 21 – Finalista)
Tiziano
Ferro – Stop! Olvidate (R.H.S. – NSC 4 – Final nacional)
Tiziano
Ferro – Ti scatteró una foto (Hugolândia – USC 10 – Final nacional)
TJ Davis –
Supersonic racing (Skopia – NSC 4 – Final nacional)
T-Moor Rodriguez
– Welcome to the night (Yardrat – USC 24 – Finalista)
To Die For – In the heat of the night (Selectia – USC 4 – Final
nacional)
To The Rats and Wolves – Ghosts (Pequilo – USC 73 – Finalista)
Tobias Regner – Der erste schritt (República
Polar das Bananas – USC 23 – Final nacional)
Tobias Regner – I still burn (Pequilo –
NSC 17 – Final nacional)
TobyMac – Speak life (Hugolândia – USC 40 – Final nacional)
TobyMac – Steal my show (República Polar
das Bananas – USC 35 – Final nacional)
Tokens, The – The lion sleeps tonight (Império do Lado – USC 38 – Final
nacional)
Tokio Hotel – Automatic (Concholândia –
NSC 29 – Final nacional)
Tokio Hotel – Love who loves you back (Sunnyland – USC 51 – Final nacional)
Tom Bleasby – Half of me (Pequilo – USC
70 – Final nacional)
Tom Chaplin – Quicksand (Hidra – USC 73 –
Finalista)
Tom Chaplin – Still waiting (Protereotita – USC 80 –
Final nacional)
Tom Dice – Murderer (Shamitri – USC 0 – Final
nacional)
Tom Dice – Utopia (Alliyjah – USC 26 – Final
nacional)
Tom Frager – Lady melody (Bográvia – NSC
29 – Final nacional)
Tom Helsen – Goodbye (Sunnyland – USC 2 – Final nacional)
Tom Jones – Sex bomb (Osopar – NSC 17 – Finalista)
Tom Odell – Another love (Gotramalen – USC 27 – Final nacional)
Tom Odell – I know (Gotramalen – USC 39 – Final nacional)
Tom Odell – Magnetised (Gotramalen – USC 70 – Finalista)
Tom Odell –
Real love (Genosha – USC 61 – Finalista)
Tomasz Makowiecki – Holidays in Rome (Império Vintage – USC 63 – Final
nacional)
Tomboy – It’s ok to be gay (República Polar das Bananas – USC 19 – Final
nacional)
Tommy Burr – Get out (Teknolia – USC 48 – Final nacional)
Tommy Burr – How you let me down (Arlanda – USC 33 – Final nacional)
Tommy Reeve – I’m sorry (Pequilo – USC 6
– Final nacional)
Tommy Torres – Perderme en ti (Pequilo – USC 81 –
Final nacional)
Tone Damli – I know (Hidra – NSC 28 –
Final nacional)
Tone Damli – I love you (Mirshy – NSC 36
– Final nacional)
Tone Damli – Look back (Treli Kardia –
USC 18 – Finalista)
Tone Damli – No way out (Teknolia – USC 36 – Final nacional)
Tone Damli – Smash (Wénia – USC 28 –
Final nacional)
Tone Damli – Winner of a losing game (Arlanda – USC 34 – Finalista)
Tone Damli / Vinni – Stuck in my head (Hidra – USC 6 – Final nacional)
Toni Braxton – Breath again (Bétilos – NSC 17 – Final nacional)
Toni Braxton – How could an angel break my heart (Bétilos – NSC 7 –
Finalista)
Toni Braxton – I don’t want to (Genosha – NSC 22 – Final nacional)
Toni Braxton – Save me (Wénia – USC 10 – Final nacional)
Toni Braxton – Spanish guitar (Sportska – NSC 9 – Semifinalista)
Toni Braxton – Unbreak my heart (Green Hills – NSC 4 – Final nacional)
Toni Braxton – Yesterday (Genosha – NSC 29
– Finalista)
Tony Carreira – Quem era eu sem ti
(Papyrus – NSC 25 – Semifinalista)
Tony Maiello
– Chi ha inventato i sentimenti (Saint-Tevan – USC 28 – Finalista)
Tony Maiello
– Il linguaggio della resa (Bétilos – USC 13 – Finalista)
Tony Rich Project, The – Nobody knows (Selectia – USC 35 – Final
nacional)
Tooji – Rebels (Shamitri – USC 37 – Final nacional)
Toploader – Dancing in the moonlight (Tigerland – NSC 14 – Final
nacional)
Toquinho – Aquarela (República dos
Números – USC 5 – Final nacional)
Toranja – Cenário (Selectia – NSC 2 –
Final nacional)
Toranja – Fogo e noite (Selectia – NSC 4
– Final nacional)
Toranja – Laços (Osopar – NSC 19 – Final
nacional)
Tori Amos – Carry (Sunnyland – USC 13 – Finalista)
Tori Amos – Cornflake girl (Tigerland –
NSC 16 – Final nacional)
Tori Amos – Sleeps with butterflies
(Tigerland – NSC 25 – Finalista)
Tori Amos – Winter (Selectia – NSC 30 –
Final nacional)
Tori Kelly – Hollow (Hidra – USC 62 – Final nacional)
Tori Kelly – Should’ve been us (Gotramalen – USC 57 – Finalista)
Tosca Beat – Open sea (Nishmati – USC 64
– Finalista)
Toše Proeski – Guilty (Mirshy – NSC 32 –
Final nacional)
Toše Proeski – The hardest thing
(Alexoria – NSC 21 – Final nacional)
Tóth Gabi – Elég volt (Nishmati – NSC 40
– Final nacional)
Tóth Gabi – Jöjj még (Teknolia – USC 26
– Final nacional)
Tove Lo – Cool girl (Gotramalen – USC 72 – Final nacional)
Tove Lo – Habits (Arlanda – USC 31 –
Final nacional)
Tove Lo –
Moments (Wénia – USC 61 – Finalista)
Tove Lo – Out of mind (Wénia – USC 38 –
Final nacional)
Tove Lo – Over (Genosha – USC 65 – Final nacional)
Tove Lo – Thousand miles (Sunnyland – USC 67 – Final nacional)
Tove Lo – Timebomb
(Sunnyland – USC 58 – Finalista)
Tove Lo – True disaster (Agapis – USC 77 – Final nacional)
Tove Styrke – Byssan lull (Wénia – USC 7
– Final nacional)
Tove Styrke – Call my name (Arlanda –
USC 21 – Finalista)
Tove Styrke – High and low (Selectia – USC 23 – Final nacional)
Tove Styrke – Say my name (Sunnyland – USC 81 –
Finalista)
Tove Styrke – White light moment (Treli Kardia – USC 8 – Finalista)
Toy – Chama o António (Arcália – NSC 20
– Final nacional)
Toy – Sensual, és tão sensual (Electra –
NSC 2 – Final nacional)
Toy-Box – Tarzan and Jane (Império do
Lado – USC 42 – Final nacional)
Toy-Box – The sailor song (Império do
Lado – USC 67 – Final nacional)
Tracy Chapman – Baby can I hold you (Cool RC Island – NSC 19 –
Finalista)
Tracy Chapman – Fast car (Sunnyland – NSC 22 – Final nacional)
Trademark – Only love (Hugolândia – NSC 18 – Final nacional)
Traffic – Sekundiga (República da Dalmástia
– USC 65 – Final nacional)
Train – Angel in blue jeans (Hugolândia – USC 51 – Final nacional)
Train – Drops of Jupiter (Sunnyland – NSC 17 – Final nacional)
Train – Hey soul sister (Bográvia – NSC 33 – Final nacional)
Transviolet – New bohemia (Treli Kardia
– USC 66 – Final nacional)
Travis – Love will come through (Selectia – NSC 33 – Final nacional)
Travis Ryan – Your love set my soul on fire (Treli Kardia – USC 71 –
Final nacional)
Trent Dabbs – Inside these lines (Saint-Tevan – USC 29 – Finalista)
Três Tristes Tigres – O mundo a meus pés
(Osopar – NSC 13 – Finalista)
Trey Pearson – Love is love (Treli Kardia – USC 85 – Final nacional)
Tribalistas – Velha infância (Hidra –
NSC 26 – Final nacional)
Triinu Kivilaan – Fallen (Portugália – NSC 26 – Final nacional)
Triinu Kivilaan – Home (Romiderex – NSC 25 – Final nacional)
Trijntje Oosterhuis – It’s you I need (República Polar das Bananas –
NSC 35 – Final nacional)
Trijntje Oosterhuis – Knocked out (Sunnyland – USC 31 – Finalista)
Tristan Prettyman – My oh my (Bétilos – USC 25 – Final nacional)
Troye Sivan – Fools
(Selectia – USC 65 – Finalista)
Troye Sivan – Happy little pill (Império Vintage – USC 63 – Finalista)
Troye Sivan – Lost boy (Sunnyland – USC 66 – Finalista)
Troye Sivan – Talk me down (Selectia –
USC 64 – Finalista)
Troye Sivan – The fault in our stars (Saint-Tevan – USC 48 – Finalista)
Troye Sivan – Wild (Gotramalen – USC 61 – Final nacional)
Troye Sivan – Youth (Treli Kardia – USC 69 – Finalista)
Truls Heggero – Canyon (República Polar
das Bananas – USC 61 – Final nacional)
Truls Heggero – Out of yourself (Sunnyland – USC 44 – Final nacional)
Tsukiko Amano – Koe (Asgard – NSC 23 – Final nacional)
T.T. – Vem cá (Melgolândia – NSC 10 –
Finalista)
Tucha – Queres saber (Osopar – NSC 2 –
Final nacional)
Tuesday – Coffee song (Pequilo – USC 4 –
Final nacional)
Tulisa – Sight of you (Wénia – USC 26 –
Final nacional)
Tulisa – Young (República da Dalmástia –
USC 19 – Finalista)
Tune Up! – Dance dance (Pequilo – USC 17
– Final nacional)
Tune Up! – Ravers fantasy (Wénia – USC 6
– Final nacional)
TVXQ – Keep your head down (Império do
Lado – USC 4 – Finalista)
Twarres – Children (Selectia – NSC 2 – Final nacional)
Twenty One Pilots – Heathens (Império do Lado – USC 86
– Finalista)
Twenty One Pilots – Ride (Império do Lado – USC 79 –
Final nacional)
Twenty Twenty – Love to life (Selectia – USC 18 – Finalista)
Twiins – Compromise (Hidra – USC 6 –
Final nacional)
Twiins – Slip of the tongue (Shamitri – NSC 32 – Final nacional)
Twin Atlantic – Brothers and sisters (República Polar das Bananas – USC 47
– Finalista)
Two Door Cinema Club – Next year (Bucovina – USC 30 – Final nacional)
Two Door Cinema Club – What you know (Col·lobia – USC 40 – Finalista)
Ty Bello – The future (Hugolândia – USC 23 – Final nacional)
Tyler Farr – Redneck crazy (Selectia – USC 37 – Finalista)
Tyler Shaw – By my side (Hugolândia – USC 50 – Finalista)
Tyler Shaw – House of cards (Treli Kardia – USC 57 – Finalista)
Tymes 4 – She got game (Selectia – NSC 3 – Final nacional)
Tyrone Wells – Gravity (Hugolândia – USC
72 – Final nacional)
Tyrone Wells – More (Treli Kardia – USC 15 – Final nacional)
Tzvetelina Chendova – Missis Wizard
(Império do Lado – USC 14 – Final nacional)